In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2021
Sharon Bowen (Gillan) (Class Of 1961)  
Gary Branagin (Class Of 1965)  
Dave Crouch (Class Of 1966)  
Mike Darnell (Class Of 1972)  
Gene Emmert (Class Of 1963)  
Phyllis Flood (Bowen) (Class Of 1972)  
Janet Gant (Neff) (Class Of 1957)  
John Gillan (Class Of 1962)  
Lois Hengst (Gault) (Class Of 1964)  
Don Hickson (Class Of 1970)
Mike Horlacher (Class Of 1970)  
Sherley Horn (Burgin) (Class Of 1972)  
Roy Hosfield (Class Of 1961)  
Henry Lollar (Class Of 1960)  
Keith Merrill (Class Of 1963)  
John Rhoades (Class Of 1954)  
Paula Smith (Class Of 1973)  
Walter Smith (Class Of 1956)  
Walter (Butch) Smith (Class Of 1956)  
Charles Stevens (Class Of 1971)  
Anna Mae Walker (King) (Class Of 1937)  
Carl Westerfield (Class Of 1971)  
Michael White (Class Of 1966)  
Garry Wright (Class Of 1973)  

2020
Darryl Cain (Class Of 1973)  
Carolyn Caldwell (Coffman) (Class Of 1953)  
Ammon Davis (Class Of 1959)  
Debbie Eaton (Johnson) (Class Of 1972)
Larry Fairfield (Class Of 1970)  
Nettie Gideon (Class Of 1971)  
Lawrence Hughes (Class Of 1963)  
Terry Jolly (Class Of 1967)  
Fred Keith (Class Of 1965)  
Florence Kendall (Peery) (Class Of 1946)  
Monta Lewis (Taylor) (Class Of 1972)  
Byron Linton (Class Of 1960)  
James Ottinger (Class Of 1960)  
Max Price (Class Of 1953)  
Allan Rhoades (Class Of 1957)  
Iris Rose (Isenhower) (Class Of 1968)  
Barb Rutherford (Lambert) (Class Of 1966)  
Don Rutherford (Class Of 1959)  
Hamer D. Smith (Class Of 1944)  
Merlin Sweigart (Class Of 1965)  
Peggy Urban (Skains) (Class Of 1970)  
John Vansickle (Class Of 1961)  
Bob Wilson (Class Of 1955)  
Devon Woody (Class Of 1949)  
Ron Wynkoop (Class Of 1970)  

2019
Doyle Allen (Class Of 1947)  
Waneta Bowen (Fall) (Class Of 1944)  
James Dennis Carter (Class Of 1968)  
Richard Clouser (Class Of 1957)  
Sam Cranford (Class Of 1954)  
Lova Kay Evans (Dye) (Class Of 1959)  
Steve Graves (Class Of 1968)  
Alfred Haak (Class Of 1962)  
Diana Hosfield (Willis) (Class Of 1966)  
Howard List (Class Of 1947)  
Eric Louks (Class Of 1971)  
Tom McCall (Class Of 1958)  
Barbara Merrill (McPEAK) (Class Of 1953)  
Ilene Michaels (Lanpher) (Class Of 1942)  
Peggy Owens (Collett) (Class Of 1966)  
Stanley Prage (Class Of 1964)  
Dick Richey (Class Of 1956)  
Linda Stultz (Crum) (Class Of 1951)  
Larry Vansickle (Class Of 1966)  
Richard Wait (Class Of 1952)  
Cliff Woody (Class Of 1948)  

2018
Betty Bryant (Class Of 1941)  
Jean Dale (Caldwell) (Class Of 1941)  
Jacob E. Davis (Class Of 1950)  
Janet Fairfield (Osborne) (Class Of 1958)  
Phil Fisher (Class Of 1973)  
John Ford (Class Of 1965)  
Norma Gant (Davids) (Class Of 1956)  
Roger Hinton (Class Of 1970)  
Melvin Louks (Class Of 1956)  
Blaine Martin (Martin) (Class Of 1958)  
Patricia "Pat" Merrill (Howell) (Class Of 1955)  
Kevyn Miller (Class Of 1974)  
Don Nay (Class Of 1950)  
Rita Reagan (Martin) (Class Of 1966)  
Barbara Robbins (Dickey) (Class Of 1958)  
Janice Wait (Bollinger) (Class Of 1966)  

2017
Frances Allen (Dunbar) (Class Of 1952)  
Mildred Bailey (Cravens) (Class Of 1955)  
Floyd Birge (Class Of 1956)  
Leland Caldwell (Class Of 1958)  
Stanley Cranford (Class Of 1958)  
Charles Crouch (Class Of 1948)  
Betty Crum (Davis) (Class Of 1948)  
G Davis (Class Of 1968)  
Steve Davis (Class Of 1966)  
Bill Endres (Class Of 1963)  
Mary Endres (Veldman) (Class Of 1961)  
Thomas Hankins (Class Of 1962)  
LaDONNA Hayden (Gibson) (Class Of 1971)  
Gary Wayne Lafollette (Class Of 1965)
Jacqueline Lister (Randel) (Class Of 1964)  
Mary Alice Louks (Richardson) (Class Of 1947)  
Linda Loveless (Huber) (Class Of 1957)  
Stephen Luper (Class Of 1967)  
Howard Merrill (Class Of 1964)  
Benny H. Osborne (Class Of 1951)  
Jack Patterson (Class Of 1954)  
Donna Reagan (Wines) (Class Of 1963)  
Carol York (Haughton) (Class Of 1953)  

2016
Tom Bolen (Class Of 1973)  
Marcia Canada (Bruce) (Class Of 1972)  
Arthur Coffman (Class Of 1958)  
Carole Cones (Bradfield) (Class Of 1967)  
Bill Crouch (Class Of 1962)  
Cletus Davis (Class Of 1949)  
Joan Davis (Sebree) (Class Of 1947)  
Wylma Doughty (Sparks) (Class Of 1967)  
Jack Dunbar (Class Of 1947)  
Julia Dunbar (Class Of 1956)  
Martha Endres (Class Of 1966)  
Lawrence Fairfield (Class Of 1948)  
Janet Gant (Marlatt) (Class Of 1960)  
Mildred Graves (Hawkins) (Class Of 1948)  
Robert Hamm (Class Of 1947)  
Gladys Hinkle (Class Of 1974)  
Sue Hinton (Peele) (Class Of 1956)  
Don Isenberg (Class Of 1966)  
James Robert Johnson (Class Of 1972)  
John Long (Class Of 1956)  
Jacqueline Millikan (Davis) (Class Of 1950)  
Sam Ramsey (Class Of 1957)  
Bill Russell (Class Of 1956)  
Albert Theobald (Class Of 1947)  
Linda Kay Venis (Summers) (Class Of 1960)  
Keith Wait (Class Of 1959)  
Thomas Warmouth (Class Of 1960)  
Fred Whiteley (Class Of 1969)  
Frank Keith Wilson (Class Of 1956)  
Phyllis Wingate (Asher) (Class Of 1947)  

2015
Ronald Ballard (Class Of 1961)  
Dennis Carey (Class Of 1962)  
Carrol Crouch (Coffman) (Class Of 1956)  
Mary Denny (Nixon) (Class Of 1966)  
Becky Fairfield (Class Of 1965)  
James Fairfield (Class Of 1963)
Lester Fairfield (Class Of 1952)
Betty Jo Hamm (Lough) (Class Of 1958)  
Chuck Hitch (Class Of 1964)  
John Koontz (Class Of 1973)  
Virgil Lanpher (Class Of 1942)  
Bob Linton (Class Of 1952)  
Vickie McKinzie (Lane) (Class Of 1965)
Carol Painter (Lee) (Class Of 1958)  
Bob Rance (Class Of 1962)  
Ralph Mike Reagan (Class Of 1968)  
Lee Ellen Riebeling (Class Of 1968)  
John Robert (Bob) Smith (Class Of 1940)  
Gerald White (Class Of 1948)  
Janie Wyant (Clouser) (Class Of 1965)  

2014
Dorothy Birge (Stine) (Class Of 1958)  
Asher Cones (Class Of 1931)  
Howard Cook (Class Of 1940)  
Phyllis Cravens (Dollard) (Class Of 1953)
Wilma Dickson (Maxwell) (Class Of 1945)  
Joseph Dodson (Class Of 1945)  
Dennis Edwards (Class Of 1966)  
Judith Graham (Lawlis) (Class Of 1960)  
James Grissom (Class Of 1958)  
Floyd Hardesty (Class Of 1963)
Charles Isfalt (Class Of 1940)  
Max Norris (Class Of 1939)  
Rosie Riley (Strong) (Class Of 1948)  
Grace Sikes (Scering) (Class Of 1950)  
Suzette Smith (Stockton) (Class Of 1972)  
Rebecca Stockton (Russell) (Class Of 1968)  
Charles Susong (Class Of 1965)  
Phil Taylor (Class Of 1967)  
Richard Taylor (Class Of 1948)  
Robert Taylor (Class Of 1942)  
Carol Woodard (Wright) (Class Of 1961)  
Larry Woodard (Class Of 1962)  
Rita Woodard (Allen) (Class Of 1964)  

2013
Vicki Alford (Fisher) (Class Of 1967)  
Sue Beck (Hessong) (Class Of 1958)  
Clarence Birge (Class Of 1957)  
Helen Bowen (Mansholt) (Class Of 1952)  
Pauline Carter (Davis) (Class Of 1946)  
Jack L. Clouser (Class Of 1951)  
John Coffman (Class Of 1958)  
Daniel Couger (Class Of 1959)  
Hillis Crum (Class Of 1936)  
Clancy Fairfield (Class Of 1958)  
Susanna Flaningam (Hamilton) (Class Of 1937)  
Richard Harshman (Class Of 1945)  
Jess James (Class Of 1953)  
Mark E. Peery (Class Of 1944)  
Janis Perkins (Brock) (Class Of 1965)  
Harold Reeves (Class Of 1944)  
Betty L Seeger (Reagan) (Class Of 1945)  
Glenn Smith (Class Of 1970)  
Dave Southworth (Class Of 1953)
Norman Stockton (Class Of 1973)  
James Warmoth (Class Of 1954)  
Mildred Warren (Prage) (Class Of 1941)  
Noah Way (Class Of 1957)  
William J. York (Class Of 1951)

2012
Stephanie Ann Allen (Lord) (Class Of 1970)  
Julia Campbell (Gwin) (Class Of 1946)  
Richard Clark (Class Of 1949)  
Carolyn Cook (Gress) (Class Of 1959)  
Larry Goins (Class Of 1955)  
Thomas Martin (Class Of 1962)  
Betty Merrill (Gaither) (Class Of 1957)  
Delores Norkus (Webster) (Class Of 1958)  
Ed Price (Class Of 1965)  
Ed Price (Class Of 1956)  
Mary Quebee (Doehring) (Class Of 1967)  
Darrell Randel (Class Of 1946)  
Nancy Threlkeld (Abel) (Class Of 1965)  
Earl Timmons Jr (Class Of 1954)  
Jay Tranbarger (Class Of 1972)  
Don Veach (Class Of 1963)  
Ike Warmoth (Class Of 1946)  
John Charles Whiffing (Class Of 1965)  
Bob Whitinger (Class Of 1972)  
Harold Wingate (Class Of 1964)  

2011
Wilbur Bowen (Class Of 1942)  
Louanne Couger (White) (Class Of 1950)  
Charles Wayne Dale (Class Of 1968)  
Phyllis Fisher (Ripstra) (Class Of 1946)  
Dessie Ford (Fisher) (Class Of 1954)  
Eugene Holliday (Class Of 1939)  
Carlton Lamar (Class Of 1958)  
Vinnie List (Luper) (Class Of 1943)  
Jack Moore (Class Of 1960)  
Marjorie Moore (Johnson) (Class Of 1953)
Jan Pavey (Class Of 1960)
Naomi Taylor (Puckett) (Class Of 1936)
Charles Vansickle (Class Of 1968)  
Jack Young (Class Of 1965)  
Judy Young (Jordon) (Class Of 1971)  

2010
Glenn (Skeet) Allen (Class Of 1932)  
Jack Birge (Class Of 1956)  
Jack Cook (Class Of 1965)  
Larry D. Dale (Class Of 1968)  
James A. Davis (Class Of 1941)
Mary Davis (Waggoner) (Class Of 1943)  
Floyd Fairfield (Class Of 1954)  
Lucille Flaningam (Brown) (Class Of 1940)
Julie Gregg (Richardson) (Class Of 1965)  
William T. Grissom (Class Of 1963)  
Barbara Higer (Waggoner) (Class Of 1947)
Ann Hodges (Hollingsworth) (Class Of 1946)  
Jim Jaques (Class Of 1958)  
Robert Martin (Class Of 1958)  
Jeff Scering (Class Of 1972)  
Jerry Susong (Class Of 1963)  
Maxine Vance (Pollard) (Class Of 1952)
Rosemary Woody (Williams) (Class Of 1947)  

2009
Betty Mae Boyd (Brengle) (Class Of 1948)
Mary Lou Boyd (Crowley) (Class Of 1940)
Donald Lee Caldwell (Class Of 1944)
Donald Crouch (Class Of 1958)
Linda Dale (Morrow) (Class Of 1965)
Howard Davis (Class Of 1950)  
Ernest Fairfield (Class Of 1963)
Mary Fairfield (Martens) (Class Of 1941)
Janette Gillan (Holmes) (Class Of 1941)
Robert Gillan (Class Of 1934)  
Eldred Griffith (Class Of 1961)  
Gene Huber (Class Of 1957)  
Mary Edna Isfalt (Bush) (Class Of 1936)
Robert Leatherman (Class Of 1936)
Joanna Martin (Guthrie) (Class Of 1965)
Susie Ottinger (Bowen) (Class Of 1968)  
Mary J. Pickering (Worley) (Class Of 1937)
Madge Puckett (Wethington) (Class Of 1959)  
James Redman (Class Of 1956)
Linda Riley (Corwin) (Class Of 1960)  
Linda Robbins (King) (Class Of 1962)  
Hazel Sikes (Anderson) (Class Of 1943)
Ruth Ann Stockton (Class Of 1965)
Karin Strong (Feldhaus) (Class Of 1970)  
Glenn White (Class Of 1942)
Karen Witte (Hughes) (Class Of 1965)  
Richard Woody (Class Of 1942)

2008
Barbara Birge (Minnick) (Class Of 1967)  
Linda Cain (Bailey) (Class Of 1972)
Alice Caldwell (Brimberry) (Class Of 1959)  
Byron Craven (Class Of 1959)  
Lester J. Higer (Class Of 1950)  
Jerry Johnson (Class Of 1959)  
George Lamar (Class Of 1960)  
Steve Lister (Class Of 1966)  
Steve Macy (Class Of 1973)  
Betty McBane (Macy) (Class Of 1947)  
Jim McBane (Class Of 1962)  
Tammy Ottinger (Krusemark) (Class Of 1961)  
Rick Parker (Class Of 1968)  
Ronald F. Reagan (Class Of 1957)
Lois Stewart (Johnson) (Class Of 1938)
Mary Ann Wyant (Brown) (Class Of 1971)
Betty Youkey (Swinford) (Class Of 1943)

2007
Dennis Gant (Class Of 1960)  
Jane Miller (Berry) (Class Of 1957)  
Ed Newby (Class Of 1967)  
Barry Rutherford (Class Of 1967)  
Gerald South (Class Of 1973)  
Naomi Taylor (Puckett) (Class Of 1935)  

2006
Leah Mae Bush (Williams) (Class Of 1947)  

2005
Vincent Endres (Class Of 1972)
John Reeves (Class Of 1947)  
Sue Venis (Class Of 1953)

2004
Wilma Castile (Cones) (Class Of 1936)  
Sharon Cornett (Warmoth) (Class Of 1963)
June Morrison (Cook) (Class Of 1938)  
Joanne Norkus (Class Of 1961)  
Danny Sheets (Class Of 1965)
Sue Updike (Class Of 1968)  
Jerry Warren (Class Of 1961)

2003
Charles Beale (Class Of 1963)
Donald Kincaid (Class Of 1951)  
Marcia Jean Rutherford (Class Of 1962)  

2002
Lounette Crose (DeBOY) (Class Of 1936)
Phillip Davis (Class Of 1957)  
David McDonald (Class Of 1953)
Sandra Morris (Haughton) (Class Of 1953)
Pam Perkins (Class Of 1968)  
Michael Updike (Class Of 1965)

2001
Donald Coy (Class Of 1968)  
Guy Ford (Class Of 1951)  
Samuel Poole (Class Of 1963)
Patty Price (Class Of 1951)  
Fay Youkey (Class Of 1932)  

2000
Gary Campbell (Class Of 1965)
Carrol "Bev" Jones (Class Of 1949)  

1999
Lewis Beesley (Class Of 1951)  
William Hickson (Class Of 1962)  
William Robert Hickson (Class Of 1962)  
Kathy Keyes (Hight) (Class Of 1966)
Wayne L (Reagan) (Class Of 1958)  
Shirley Ann Martin (Hankins) (Class Of 1965)  
Barbara Eleanor Sallee (Class Of 1954)  

1998
Leon Allen (Class Of 1967)  
Kathy Ann Boyd (Schrier) (Class Of 1968)  
Karen Jean Fisher (Class Of 1964)  

1997
Debra Ford (Class Of 1970)  
George Isfalt (Class Of 1963)
Donald Merrill (Class Of 1961)
Rex Mitchell (Class Of 1957)  
Laura Sanders (Shives) (Class Of 1936)  

1996
Ruth Boyer (Lister) (Class Of 1933)  
James A. Cleaver (Class Of 1966)  
Robert James Howe (Class Of 1954)  
George L. Moody (Class Of 1951)  
Max Reese (Class Of 1970)  

1995
Edward Castetter (Class Of 1953)
Mabel Endres (Dale) (Class Of 1971)  
Edward Hankins (Class Of 1962)  
William Randel (Class Of 1953)  
Linda Urban (Class Of 1967)  

1994
Charles Paul Anderson (Class Of 1968)  
Charles "Chalkie" Boyer (Class Of 1925)  

1993
Joseph Ramsey (Class Of 1951)  

1992
Janet Boyer (Sipe) (Class Of 1956)  
Willard Cook (Class Of 1935)  
Jim Hamill (Class Of 1957)
Bill Skeen (Class Of 1957)  

1991
Carl Linton (Class Of 1951)  
Ilene Martin (Class Of 1962)  

1990
Darlena Dick (Class Of 1969)  
Mike Endres (Class Of 1967)  
Larry Pitman (Class Of 1965)

1989
Joseph Gillan (Class Of 1966)
Ronnie Holiday (Class Of 1965)

1988
Emmalou Fairfield (Class Of 1965)
Edward Woodward (Class Of 1953)

1987
Sarah Purdue (Cook) (Class Of 1947)  

1986
Jack Crouch (Class Of 1951)  
Robert Kincaid (Class Of 1947)  

1983
Janet Koontz (Lampher) (Class Of 1968)  

1978
Walter Lockwood (Class Of 1974)

1976
Susan Evans (Maiden) (Class Of 1963)

1974
Lawrence Peery (Class Of 1943)  

1973
Burrett "Burr" Strain (Class Of 1925)

1971
Judith Boyer (Linton) (Class Of 1964)  

1970
Danny Clouser (Class Of 1970)  
Barbara Metzger (Class Of 1968)  

1968
Ronald Merrill (Class Of 1969)  

1967
James "Jimmie" Sullivan (Class Of 1967)

1966
Howard Stockton (Class Of 1967)  
John Whiteley (Class Of 1966)  

1965
Larry Altum (Class Of 1965)

1961
Ruth Birge (Class Of 1959)  
Ramona Holdman (Class Of 1961)

1958
Ronnie Robertson (Class Of 1960)  
Wilbur Way (Class Of 1951)  
Danny Wethington (Class Of 1960)  

1954
George Elvin Swinford (Swinford) (Class Of 1946)

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Ruth Allen (Class Of 1927)
Johnnie Altum (Class Of 1953)
Henry Arnold (Class Of 1930)
Paulene "Polly" Bailey (Class Of 1925)
Hazel Barker (Class Of 1924)
Margaret Barker (Class Of 1927)
Stanley "Sis" Barker (Class Of 1925)
Irene Beck (Bateman) (Class Of 1924)
Allen Beesley (Class Of 1927)
Eugene "Gene" Beesley (Class Of 1925)  
Thomas "Tom" Beesley (Class Of 1925)
Anna Mae Billingsley (Haak) (Class Of 1956)
Leonard Bowen (Class Of 1940)
Faye Bowles (Class Of 1927)
William "Bill" Boyd (Class Of 1925)
Darla Bryant (Class Of 1966)  
Raymond "Butch" Butcher (Class Of 1925)
Jon Caldwell (Class Of 1965)
Snyder Campbell (Class Of 1927)
Ralph "Carp" Carpenter (Class Of 1925)
Bertha Castetter (Class Of 1927)
Glen "Coney" Cones (Class Of 1925)
Carl Craig (Class Of 1927)
Jerrianne Craig (Edralin) (Class Of 1953)  
Carl Crawford (Class Of 1927)
Althea Curry (Pogue) (Class Of 1930)
Pat Darrough (Osborne) (Class Of 1959)  
John Davis (Class Of 1946)
Wayne Delaney (Class Of 1963)
Becky Durham (Nichols) (Class Of 1965)
Ferne "Patsy" Eaton (Class Of 1925)
Harold Elliott (Class Of 1927)
Harold Elliott (Class Of 1926)
Ray Ferguson (Class Of 1945)
Bill Fisher (Class Of 1946)
Carl "Shorty" Gant (Class Of 1925)
Ronnie Gant (Class Of 1953)
Dan Gatewood (Class Of 1964)  
Roy Glover (Class Of 1963)
Tom Goins (Class Of 1946)
Mildred Gray (Harshbarger) (Class Of 1934)
Marsha Sue Green (Class Of 1964)  
James Gregg (Class Of 1962)  
Albert Heimburger (Class Of 1930)
C. Hendrickson (Norman) (Class Of 1941)
Mary K. Henry (Utter) (Class Of 1929)
Fonda Hester (Class Of 1927)
Catherine Hickson (Class Of 1961)
Dennis Highland (Class Of 1970)  
Guen Hurt (Dunsmore) (Class Of 1924)
Esther Jacoby (Class Of 1927)
Harold Jones (Class Of 1953)
Buford Joseph (Class Of 1927)
Dorthy Kinkaid (Class Of 1927)
Velma "Connie" Lee (Class Of 1925)
Charles Likens (Class Of 1965)
James Lucas (Class Of 1965)
Michael Mangus (Class Of 1963)
Lawrence "Abe" Martin (Class Of 1925)
Lillie Martin (Class Of 1927)
Thomas "Sheik" Matthews (Class Of 1925)
Dortha "Dot" Maxwell (Class Of 1925)
Shirley McDonald (Riley) (Class Of 1957)
Allen Milikan (Class Of 1927)
Raymond "Morg" Morgan (Class Of 1925)
Wayne Morris (Class Of 1972)  
Emaline "Nancy" Nance (Class Of 1925)
Deanna Nease (Class Of 1964)
John Neely (Class Of 1949)
Donald Ottinger (Class Of 1942)
Gareld Ottinger (Class Of 1927)
Charles (Chuck) Parker (Class Of 1972)  
Freeman Pollard (Class Of 1953)
Waniford Reagan (Class Of 1927)
Ronnie Redman (Class Of 1963)
Evan Ritter (Class Of 1927)
Eugene Rose (Class Of 1927)
Carolyn Ruckle (Class Of 1953)
Lorenz "Smitty" Schmidt (Class Of 1925)
Helen "Shelly" Shelton (Class Of 1925)
Doris Skeen (Class Of 1927)
Garnet "Midget" Smith (Class Of 1925)
Mary "Spiv" Spivey (Class Of 1925)
Betty Stall (McCORKLE) (Class Of 1929)
Mike Warren (Class Of 1970)  
Harold Watts (Class Of 1927)
Connie Wethington (Lamar) (Class Of 1972)  
Leah White (Class Of 1927)
 
STAFF

2017
Donald Bowen  

2013
Anna Louise (Miller)  
James C Patton  

1975
Richard Gress  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Rosemary (Williams)
 
GUESTS

2021
Steven Everst  

2020
Joan (Moffitt)  
Charles Acton  
Donald Bevington  
Viola Fern Copenhaver (Ward)  
James (Jim) A, Martin  

2019
Desire Dee (Vansickle)  
Stephen Beard  

2018
Wayne Hosfield  

2017
Billy Joe Cory (Class Of 1953)  
Jimmy Dimitroff  
Gary Kersey  

2016
Carl (Horlacher) (Class Of 1940)  
Hilda (Russell)  
Kathy Ann (Kinslow)  

2015
Martha Jane McKinsey (Ottinger)  

2014
Frances Bailey (Fairfield)  
Wilma Jean Hull (Fairfield)  

2010
Edward Newby  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Michael James Stevens  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.