In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES
Vicki Alford (Fisher) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  
Frances Allen (Dunbar) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  
Glenn (Skeet) Allen (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2010)  
Leon Allen (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1998)  
Ruth Allen (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stephanie Ann Allen (Lord) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2012)  
Johnnie Altum (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Paul Anderson (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1994)  
Henry Arnold (Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mildred Bailey (Cravens) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  
Paulene "Polly" Bailey (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Ballard (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  
Hazel Barker (Class Of 1924) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Barker (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stanley "Sis" Barker (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Beale (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2003)
Irene Beck (Bateman) (Class Of 1924) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sue Beck (Hessong) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)  
Allen Beesley (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eugene "Gene" Beesley (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lewis Beesley (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1999)  
Thomas "Tom" Beesley (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anna Mae Billingsley (Haak) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Birge (Minnick) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2008)  
Clarence Birge (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)  
Dorothy Birge (Stine) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2014)  
Floyd Birge (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  
Jack Birge (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2010)  
Ruth Birge (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1961)  
Helen Bowen (Mansholt) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)  
Leonard Bowen (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Waneta Bowen (Fall) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2019)  
Wilbur Bowen (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)  
Faye Bowles (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Mae Boyd (Brengle) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2009)
Kathy Ann Boyd (Schrier) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1998)  
Mary Lou Boyd (Crowley) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
William "Bill" Boyd (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles "Chalkie" Boyer (Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1994)  
Janet Boyer (Sipe) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1992)  
Judith Boyer (Linton) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1971)  
Ruth Boyer (Lister) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1996)  
Betty Bryant (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2018)  
Darla Bryant (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Raymond "Butch" Butcher (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Cain (Bailey) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2008)
Alice Caldwell (Brimberry) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)  
Donald Lee Caldwell (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2009)
Jon Caldwell (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leland Caldwell (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  
Gary Campbell (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2000)
Julia Campbell (Gwin) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)  
Snyder Campbell (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marcia Canada (Bruce) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2016)  
Dennis Carey (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2015)  
Ralph "Carp" Carpenter (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Pauline Carter (Davis) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  
Bertha Castetter (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Castetter (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1995)
Wilma Castile (Cones) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2004)  
Richard Clark (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)  
James A. Cleaver (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1996)  
Danny Clouser (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1970)  
Jack L. Clouser (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2013)  
Richard Clouser (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)  
Arthur Coffman (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)  
John Coffman (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)  
Asher Cones (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2014)  
Carole Cones (Bradfield) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  
Glen "Coney" Cones (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carolyn Cook (Gress) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  
Howard Cook (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)  
Jack Cook (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  
Willard Cook (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1992)  
Sharon Cornett (Warmoth) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2004)
Daniel Couger (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  
Louanne Couger (White) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2011)  
Donald Coy (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2001)  
Carl Craig (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerrianne Craig (Edralin) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Stanley Cranford (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  
Byron Craven (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)  
Phyllis Cravens (Dollard) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)
Carl Crawford (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lounette Crose (DeBOY) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2002)
Bill Crouch (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  
Carrol Crouch (Coffman) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  
Charles Crouch (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Donald Crouch (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2009)
Jack Crouch (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1986)  
Betty Crum (Davis) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Hillis Crum (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2013)  
Althea Curry (Pogue) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Wayne Dale (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2011)  
Jean Dale (Caldwell) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2018)  
Larry D. Dale (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2010)  
Linda Dale (Morrow) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)
Pat Darrough (Osborne) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Cletus Davis (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
G Davis (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  
Howard Davis (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2009)  
Jacob E. Davis (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2018)  
James A. Davis (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2010)
John Davis (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Davis (Waggoner) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2010)  
Phillip Davis (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2002)  
Steve Davis (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  
Wayne Delaney (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Denny (Nixon) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  
Darlena Dick (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1990)  
Wilma Dickson (Maxwell) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  
Joseph Dodson (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  
Wylma Doughty (Sparks) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  
Jack Dunbar (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  
Julia Dunbar (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  
Ferne "Patsy" Eaton (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis Edwards (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  
Harold Elliott (Class Of 1926) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Elliott (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bill Endres (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  
Mabel Endres (Dale) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1995)  
Martha Endres (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  
Mary Endres (Veldman) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  
Mike Endres (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1990)  
Lova Kay Evans (Dye) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
Susan Evans (Maiden) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1976)
Becky Fairfield (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
Clancy Fairfield (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)  
Emmalou Fairfield (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1988)
Ernest Fairfield (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)
Floyd Fairfield (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2010)  
James Fairfield (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)
Janet Fairfield (Osborne) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  
Lawrence Fairfield (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
Lester Fairfield (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2015)
Mary Fairfield (Martens) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)
Ray Ferguson (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bill Fisher (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen Jean Fisher (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1998)  
Phil Fisher (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2018)  
Phyllis Fisher (Ripstra) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2011)  
Lucille Flaningam (Brown) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Susanna Flaningam (Hamilton) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2013)  
Debra Ford (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1997)  
Dessie Ford (Fisher) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2011)  
Guy Ford (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2001)  
John Ford (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
Carl "Shorty" Gant (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis Gant (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)  
Norma Gant (Davids) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  
Ronnie Gant (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dan Gatewood (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Janette Gillan (Holmes) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)
Joseph Gillan (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1989)
Robert Gillan (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2009)  
Roy Glover (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Larry Goins (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  
Tom Goins (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Graham (Lawlis) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  
Mildred Graves (Hawkins) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
Steve Graves (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  
Mildred Gray (Harshbarger) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marsha Sue Green (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Gregg (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Julie Gregg (Richardson) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  
Eldred Griffith (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  
James Grissom (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2014)  
William T. Grissom (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  
Alfred Haak (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  
Jim Hamill (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1992)
Betty Jo Hamm (Lough) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  
Robert Hamm (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  
Robert Hamm (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  
Edward Hankins (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1995)  
Thomas Hankins (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  
Floyd Hardesty (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)
Richard Harshman (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)  
LaDONNA Hayden (Gibson) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  
Albert Heimburger (Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
C. Hendrickson (Norman) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary K. Henry (Utter) (Class Of 1929) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fonda Hester (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Catherine Hickson (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Robert Hickson (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1999)  
Barbara Higer (Waggoner) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2010)
Lester J. Higer (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2008)  
Dennis Highland (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gladys Hinkle (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  
Roger Hinton (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  
Sue Hinton (Peele) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  
Chuck Hitch (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  
Ann Hodges (Hollingsworth) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2010)  
Ramona Holdman (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1961)
Ronnie Holiday (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1989)
Eugene Holliday (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2011)  
Gene Huber (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)  
Guen Hurt (Dunsmore) (Class Of 1924) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Don Isenberg (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  
Charles Isfalt (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)  
George Isfalt (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1997)
Mary Edna Isfalt (Bush) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2009)
Esther Jacoby (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jess James (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2013)  
Jim Jaques (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2010)  
James Robert Johnson (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2016)  
Jerry Johnson (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)  
Carrol "Bev" Jones (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2000)  
Harold Jones (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Buford Joseph (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathy Keyes (Hight) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1999)
Donald Kincaid (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2003)  
Dorthy Kinkaid (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet Koontz (Lampher) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1983)  
John Koontz (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2015)  
Wayne L (Reagan) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1999)  
Carlton Lamar (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2011)  
George Lamar (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  
Virgil Lanpher (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  
Robert Leatherman (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2009)
Velma "Connie" Lee (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Likens (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bob Linton (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2015)  
Carl Linton (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1991)  
Howard List (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  
Vinnie List (Luper) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jacqueline Lister (Randel) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  
Steve Lister (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)  
Walter Lockwood (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1978)
John Long (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  
Mary Alice Louks (Richardson) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  
Melvin Louks (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  
Linda Loveless (Huber) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  
James Lucas (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stephen Luper (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  
Steve Macy (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2008)  
Michael Mangus (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Blaine Martin (Martin) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  
Ilene Martin (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1991)  
Joanna Martin (Guthrie) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)
Lawrence "Abe" Martin (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lillie Martin (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Martin (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2010)  
Shirley Ann Martin (Hankins) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)  
Thomas Martin (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)  
Thomas "Sheik" Matthews (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dortha "Dot" Maxwell (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty McBANE (Macy) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jim McBane (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2008)  
Eldridge McCamis (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1968)  
David McDonald (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2002)
Shirley McDonald (Riley) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Merrill (McPEAK) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  
Betty Merrill (Gaither) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)  
Donald Merrill (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1997)
Howard Merrill (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  
Patricia "Pat" Merrill (Howell) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  
Ronald Merrill (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1968)  
Barbara Metzger (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1970)  
Ilene Michaels (Lanpher) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)  
Allen Milikan (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jane Miller (Berry) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2007)  
Kevyn Miller (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  
Jacqueline Millikan (Davis) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  
Rex Mitchell (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1997)  
George L. Moody (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1996)  
Jack Moore (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)  
Marjorie Moore (Johnson) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2011)
Raymond "Morg" Morgan (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra Morris (Haughton) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2002)
Wayne Morris (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
June Morrison (Cook) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2004)  
Emaline "Nancy" Nance (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Don Nay (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2018)  
Deanna Nease (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Neely (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ed Newby (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2007)  
Delores Norkus (Webster) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2012)  
Joanne Norkus (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)  
Max Norris (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2014)  
Benny H. Osborne (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  
Donald Ottinger (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gareld Ottinger (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susie Ottinger (Bowen) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2009)  
Tammy Ottinger (Krusemark) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)  
Carol Painter (Lee) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  
Charles (Chuck) Parker (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Rick Parker (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)  
Jack Patterson (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  
Jan Pavey (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)
Mark E. Peery (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)  
Janis Perkins (Brock) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  
Pam Perkins (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2002)  
Mary J. Pickering (Worley) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2009)
Larry Pitman (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1990)
Freeman Pollard (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Samuel Poole (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2001)
Stanley Prage (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  
Ed Price (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  
Ed Price (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Patty Price (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2001)  
Madge Puckett (Wethington) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)  
Mary Quebee (Doehring) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  
Joseph Ramsey (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1993)  
Sam Ramsey (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  
Bob Rance (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2015)  
William Randal (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1995)  
Darrell Randel (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)  
Donna Reagan (Wines) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  
Ralph Mike Reagan (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)  
Rita Reagan (Martin) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  
Ronald F. Reagan (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2008)
Waniford Reagan (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Redman (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2009)
Ronnie Redman (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Max Reese (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1996)  
Harold Reeves (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)  
Lee Ellen Riebeling (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)  
Linda Riley (Corwin) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  
Rosie Riley (Strong) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)  
Evan Ritter (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Robbins (Dickey) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  
Linda Robbins (King) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)  
Ronnie Robertson (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1958)  
Eugene Rose (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carolyn Ruckle (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bill Russell (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  
Barry Rutherford (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2007)  
Marcia Jean Rutherford (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2003)  
Barbara Eleanor Sallee (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1999)  
Laura Sanders (Shives) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1997)  
Jeff Scering (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2010)  
Lorenz "Smitty" Schmidt (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty L Seeger (Reagan) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)  
Danny Sheets (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)
Helen "Shelly" Shelton (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Grace Sikes (Scering) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2014)  
Hazel Sikes (Anderson) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)
Bill Skeen (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1992)  
Doris Skeen (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Garnet "Midget" Smith (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Glenn Smith (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2013)  
John Robert (Bob) Smith (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)  
Suzette Smith (Stockton) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2014)  
Dave Southworth (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2013)
Mary "Spiv" Spivey (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Stall (McCORKLE) (Class Of 1929) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois Stewart (Johnson) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2008)
Howard Stockton (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1966)  
Norman Stockton (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2013)  
Rebecca Stockton (Russell) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014)  
Burrett "Burr" Strain (Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1973)
Karin Strong (Feldhaus) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2009)  
Linda Stultz (Crum) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2019)  
James "Jimmie" Sullivan (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1967)
Charles Susong (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)  
Jerry Susong (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  
George Elvin Swinford (Swinford) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1954)
Naomi Taylor (Puckett) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2011)
Naomi Taylor (Puckett) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2007)  
Phil Taylor (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  
Richard Taylor (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)  
Robert Taylor (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)  
Albert Theobald (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  
Nancy Threlkeld (Abel) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  
Earl Timmons Jr (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2012)  
Jay Tranbarger (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2012)  
Michael Updike (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)
Sue Updike (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2004)  
Linda Urban (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1995)  
Maxine Vance (Pollard) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2010)
Charles Vansickle (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2011)  
Don Veach (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  
Linda Kay Venis (Summers) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Sue Venis (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2005)
Janice Wait (Bollinger) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  
Keith Wait (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Richard Wait (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  
Ike Warmoth (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)  
James Warmoth (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2013)  
Thomas Warmouth (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Jerry Warren (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)
Mike Warren (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mildred Warren (Prage) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)  
Harold Watts (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Noah Way (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)  
Wilbur Way (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1958)  
Connie Wethington (Lamar) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Danny Wethington (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1958)  
John Charles Whiffing (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  
Gerald White (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)  
Glenn White (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)
Leah White (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fred Whiteley (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  
John Whiteley (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1966)  
Bob Whitinger (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2012)  
Frank Keith Wilson (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  
Harold Wingate (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)  
Phyllis Wingate (Asher) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)
Karen Witte (Hughes) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  
Carol Woodard (Wright) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  
Larry Woodard (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  
Rita Woodard (Allen) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)  
Edward Woodward (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1988)
Cliff Woody (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  
Richard Woody (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)
Rosemary Woody (Williams) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2010)  
Janie Wyant (Clouser) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
Mary Ann Wyant (Brown) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2008)
Carol York (Haughton) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  
William J. York (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2013)
Betty Youkey (Swinford) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2008)
Fay Youkey (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2001)  
Jack Young (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  
Judy Young (Jordon) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2011)  
 
STAFF
Anna Louise (Miller) (Deceased 2013)  
Rosemary (Williams) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Bowen (Deceased 2017)  
James C Patton (Deceased 2013)  
 
GUESTS
Carl (Horlacher) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  
Desire Dee (Vansickle) (Deceased 2019)  
Hilda (Russell) (Deceased 2016)  
Kathy Ann (Kinslow) (Deceased 2016)  
Frances Bailey (Fairfield) (Deceased 2014)  
Stephen Beard (Deceased 2019)  
Billy Joe Cory (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  
Jimmy Dimitroff (Deceased 2017)  
Wayne Hosfield (Deceased 2018)  
Wilma Jean Hull (Fairfield) (Deceased 2014)  
Gary Kersey (Deceased 2017)  
Martha Jane McKinsey (Ottinger) (Deceased 2015)  
Edward Newby (Deceased 2010)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.